Internationaux UCI
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail

 Cycle-balle

 Christian SCHEFFER

64, rue Foch
57185 CLOUANGE
Tél. 03 87 67 52 02

 La Flèche Rombas

 Traditionnel

 Laurent BASTIEN

3, rue Perce-Neige
88000 EPINAL
Tél. 03 29 34 72 78
laubast88@gmail.com

Route d'Archettes

Fédéral Route
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail

 Daniel MEZZETTA

10, avenue Berlioz
57120 ROMBAS
03 87 67 69 41
daniel.mezzetta@neuf.fr 

 C.S. Thionville

N - Route
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail

 Sandrine BAUCHAT

 1, rue des Artisans
57640 CHARLY ORADOUR
06 03 51 55 47
bauchat11@yahoo.fr

 Comité

 Jean-Claude CLAUDEL

 1076, rue de l'Abbaye
88390 CHAUMOUSEY
03 29 66 85 62
claudeljc@gmail.com

 Cycle Golbeen

Stellio COCIANCICH

66, avenue Jean-Jaurès
54500 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY
03 83 54 11 94

C.C. Sarrebourg

René DEFRANCE

48, rue de la Bisten
57880 VARSBERG
03 87 93 43 92
rene.defrance@orange.fr  

U.C.B.Houiller

Philippe DELATTRE

55, rue du Port
55200 EUVILLE
03 29 91 40 30
philippe.delattre1@sfr.fr

V.C. Commercy

 Frédéric DOHEN

 45, Grand Rue
55000 SILMONT
06 51 20 23 58
f.dohen@orange.fr
 P.S. Givrauval

 Roger DROOLANS

 5 Petite Chaussée de la Saulx
55000 LONGEVILLE EN BARROIS
03 29 76 20 72
roger.droolans@orange.fr

U.S. Thierville

Jean-Michel FRANZKOWIAK

5, impasse du Rossignol
 FALCK
03 87 93 59 66
nadetjeanmifranzkowiak@falckhargarten.fr

V.C.A. Falck

Fernando GIL-FERREIRA

1, impasse des Jardins
54290 CREVECHAMPS
06 03 01 34 90
fernando.ferreira@neuf.fr

Nancy Couronne Cyclisme

Gérard HERMANN

1, Impasse de la Petite Reine
57330 HETTANGE-GRANDE
03 82 53 18 97
hermann.gerard@neuf.fr

V.C. Hettange-Grande

 Séverine LETROU

 5, impasse Niel
55840 THIERVILLE
03 29 84 32 26
boudet.severine@laposte.net
 U.S. Thierville

 Jean-Louis MINOT

 04, rue Haut Noyer
57070 METZ
06 98 30 88 24
jlminot@gmail.com
 Team Macadam's Cowboys

 Joël PATURAUD

 104, rue du Chazot
54200 CHAUDENEY SUR MOSELLE
03 83 64 60 52
paturaud.joel@bbox.fr
 Cyclisme Haroué Loisirs

Philippe PRATI

6, rue de l'église
55800 VASSINCOURT
03 29 78 54 20
pprati@cristal-union.fr

Les Baroudeurs de Ligny

 Sandrine TESCHKE

14, impasse de la Champelle
57280 MAIZIERES LES METZ
03 87 51 88 09
sandrine.teschke@wanadoo.fr

C.S.C. Yutz

 Gérard TISSERAND

64, rue du Val-de-Fer
54230 NEUVES MAISONS
03 83 47 14 37
gerard.tisserand4@wanadoo.fr

Neuves Maisons Cyclisme

 Emile WILMOUTH

34, rue des Jardins
57800 FREYMING-MERLEBACH
03 87 81 21 95

U.C.B.Houiller



 Marguerite WILMOUTH

 34, rue des Jardins
57800 FREYMING-MERLEBACH
03 87 81 21 95

U.C.B.Houiller

R - Route
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail
 Julien BERNARD
 6, Route de Moranville
55400 ABAUCOURT HAUTECOURT
06 64 79 25 82
julien.securival@orange.fr
 S.A. Verdun
Jean BIGNOLI
20, rue Riesa
54190 VILLERUPT
03 82 26 37 72
ECREL 3 Frontières
Michel BISSON
12, route Baffe
88460 CHARMOIS-DEVANT-BRUYERES
03 29 66 30 15
UC Remiremont 
Roger CHRIST
14a, Côte-des-Vignes
57520 GROSBLIEDERSTROFF
03 87 09 14 32
roger-christ@orange.fr
S.C. Sarreguemines

 Maxime CRE

 1 place Turenne
57100 THIONVILLE
06 13 72 02 09
maxime.cre@hotmail.fr

 V.C. Hettange

Christian DEBIENNE
3 a, rue des Genêts
57490 L'HOPITAL
03 87 82 24 90
cdebienne1@yahoo.fr
 V.C.A. Falck
 Robert DEPARIS
3, route de Mancieulles
54150 ANOUX
03 82 21 38 28
robertdeparis@orange.fr
Circuit de Lorraine 

 Alain FERRY

 214, rue du Pétal
88270 HENNECOURT
03 29 36 50 89

 V.C. Spinalien

 Jennifer GRAGLIA
 7, rue du 8 Mai 1945
54810 LONGLAVILLE
06 42 06 95 56
jennifer.graglia@live.fr
 U.C.B.Longwy
Yves GRAGLIA
7, rue du 8 Mai 1945
54810 LONGLAVILLE
06 09 32 13 38
graglia.yves@orange.fr
U.C.B. Longwy
 Sébastien HUCK
 9, Route d'Archette
88550 JARMENIL
06 36 76 05 10
seb.sport@orange.fr
 Neutre

 Michel JACQUEMIN

 14, rue Montant Prolongé
55000 BAR LE DUC
03 29 77 13 20
michel.jacquemin116@orange.fr

 U.C. Barisienne

 Julien MANCEAU
7, rue u Château
57645 MONTOY FLANVILLE
06 21 88 56 24
klr-napoleon@hotmail.com
TC Coincy
Michel MENGIN
40, rue du Stade
54430 REHON
06 33 93 58 00
ecrel3f@wanadoo.fr
ECREL 3 Frontières
Emmanuel MERCIER
26, rue Paul Simminger
57950 MONTIGNY-LES-METZ
03 87 63 83 03
manu.mercier57@laposte.net
U.C. Bassin Houiller 
André OLLIVIER
2, rue de la Forêt
57310 BOUSSE
03 87 73 94 20
ollivierandre@sfr.fr
C.S.C. Yutz

 Johann OSTERMANN

Rue des Rocandolles
55160 FRESNES EN WOEVRE
06 89 80 65 92
johan.ostermann55@orange.fr

 S.A. Verdun

 Manuel PELTE
 17 rue de Rozelieures
54300 LUNEVILLE
06 49 85 05 85
moimoip54@msn.com
 ASPTT Nancy
 Jimmy POIVRE
 49, rue Principale
57260 BLANCHE EGLISE
06 31 43 50 05
 C.C. Sarrebourg
René ROUXEL
408, Chemin de l'Auzel
88100 TAINTRUX
03 29 55 11 36
C.S.A. Raon
René SAADA
17, rue de Lorraine
54440 HERSERANGE
03 82 24 64 28
saada.rene@live.fr
E.C.R.E.L.3.F.
Alain THOMAS
1, Impasse du Béarn
57330 HETTANGE-GRANDE
03 82 51 36 59
alain.thomas3@wanadoo.fr
V.C. Hettange-Grande
Gérard THOUVENOT
22, Quai de Dogneville
88000 EPINAL
03 72 34 97 64
thouvenot.gerard@numericable.fr
V.C. Spinalien
Jean-Claude VIET
7, rue Jeanne-d'Arc
54260 LONGUYON
03 82 25 04 89
E.S. Longuyon
-->
N - VTT
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail
 Eric JACOTE
2, rue des Pommiers
88130 ESSEGNEY
03 29 38 18 60
gegout.laurence@wanadoo.fr
La Vôge VTT

 Philippe KAJPR

  36 rue des Bosquets
57330 HETTANGE GRANDE
06 81 34 86 10
philkajpr@aol.com

 VC Hettange Grande

 Corinne PERRIN GANIER

 13, Route de Bramont
88250 LA BRESSE
03 29 25 18 13
corinne.perrin-ganier@ac-nancy-metz.fr

 La Bressaude

 Régine TEMPIER KAJPR

36 rue des Bosquets
57330 HETTANGE GRANDE
06 48 00 43 00
reginetempier@aol.com

 VC Hettange Grande

 Alexis ZENON

 12, route de Moulainville
55400 CHATILLON SOUS LES COTES
03 29 88 32 42
a.zenon@berthold-btp.com

 SA Verdun

R - VTT
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail
 Yohann CLEMENT
 178 rue des Roises
54200 BRULEY
06 79 70 06 00
yohann.clement@yahoo.fr
 VTT du Toulois
 Roger DROOLANS
 5 Petite Chaussée de la Saulx
55000 LONGEVILLE EN BARROIS
03 29 76 20 72
roger.droolans@orange.fr
 Pédale Saint Mihièloise
 Alain FERRY
 214 rue du Pétal
88270 HENNECOURT
03 29 36 50 89
 VC Spinalien
 William HUILIE
 13 Haussonville
88370 BELLEFONTAINE
06 81 78 22 51
william.huilie@orange.fr
 Remiremont VTT
 Olivier IDOUX
 3 rue des Cigognes
54110 DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE
06 74 02 56 37
oidoux@gmail.com
 CSA Raonnnais
 Jean-Bernard LABONNE
 90 Grande Rue
54180 HEILLECOURT
06 22 39 19 36
jblabonne@yahoo.fr
 VTT Fun Club

 Pascal LEDOUX

 1 clos Saint-Martin
54450 BLAMONT
03 83 42 32 06
pasle@aol.com  

 CC et VTT Badonviller

 Xavier LIARDET

 7 rue du Canal de l'Est
54410 LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY
06 60 40 47 83
aliardet@yahoo.fr

 VTT Fun Club

 Gilles PIERSON

 3, rue de la Gare
55300 KOEUR LA PETITE
03 29 89 19 66
gilles.pierson2@wanadoo.fr 

 Baroudeurs de Ligny

 Richard PIERSON
 3 rue de la Gare
55300 KOEUR LA PETITE
06 73 95 33 15
 Baroudeurs de Ligny

 Steve SIMONET

 42 rue Raymond Poincaré
54000 NANCY
06 34 13 54 20
steve@facilthome.fr

 VTT Fun Club

BMX
Imprimer le produit
Envoyer par mail

 CHOUET Frédéric
 Cycle Golbeen
 FRANCOIS Eric
 Club neutre
 FRANCOIS Cynthia
 Cornimont BMX
 FRANCOIS Didier
 Cornimont BMX
 KELLER Yves  U.C.B. Houiller
 MENDES Daniel
 Cycle Golbéen
 MOUGEL Régis
 Cornimont BMX
 PELICANO Thierry (NAT)
 Club neutre

Contactez-nous

Le Comité Régional de Cyclisme - Maison Régionale des Sports de Lorraine - 13 rue Jean Moulin - 54510 Tomblaine